WTF CAMPEONATO MUNDIAL DE TAEKWONDO


MEDALLERO HISTÓRICO (1973-2019)

PAÍSOROPLATABRONCETOTAL
1. Corea del Sur1713236239
2. España222663111
3. China Taipei15263879
4. Turquía15213369
5. Irán14212257
6. Estados Unidos13214983
7. China12141642
8. Gran Bretaña78823
9. Alemania6123452
10. Francia6111734
11. Tailandia661527
12. México4303468
13. Holanda451625
14. Cuba43815
15. Azerbaiyán411015
16. Rusia3131834
17. Dinamarca26311
18. Croacia251724
19. Egipto231217
20. Serbia2068
21. Malí2024
22. Canadá1111426
23. Brasil161219
24. Italia151622
25. Uzbekistán1517
26. Grecia141015
27. Costa de Marfil131115
28. Ecuador1214
29. Australia111719
30. Japón1157
31. Bélgica1135
32. Gabón1023
33. Níger1001
34. Filipinas05611
35. Marruecos03710
36. Jordania0246
37. Afganistán0224
37. Puerto Rico0224
39. Chile0213
40. Indonesia0202
41. Vietnam0156
42. Argentina0145
42. Venezuela0145
44. Portugal0112
45. Bahrein0101
45. Guam0101
45. Ucrania0101
48. Kazajistán0088
49. Suecia0077
50. R. Dominicana0066
51. Bielorrusia0044
52. Arabia Saudita0033
52. Colombia0033
52. Eslovenia0033
52. Hungría0033
52. Noruega0033
52. Senegal0033
52. Suiza0033
52. Túnez0033
60. Austria0022
60. Chipre0022
60. Finlandia0022
60. Guatemala0022
60. Letonia0022
60. Malasia0022
60. Moldavia0022
60. Nepal0022
68. Bulgaria0011
68. Costa Rica0011
68. Israel0011
68. Nigeria0011
68. Polonia0011
68. Uganda0011
TOTALES3283286561312