TENIS EN LOS JUEGOS CENTROAMERICANOS Y DEL CARIBE

MEDALLERO HISTÓRICO (1926-2026)

PAÍSOROPLATABRONCETOTAL
1. México614435140
2. Venezuela16182761
3. Puerto Rico14181850
4. R. Dominicana14131744
5. Colombia10111233
6. Cuba9143154
7. Jamaica31711
8. El Salvador1078
9. Trinidad y Tobago1034
10. Bahamas1023
11. Guadalupe1012
11. Haití1012
13. Guatemala081119
14. Costa Rica0224
15. Honduras0112
16. Barbados0101
16. Panamá0101
18. Antillas Holandesas0011
18. Bermudas0011
18. Islas Vírgenes EU0011
TOTALES132132178442