MARATÓN INTERNACIONAL DE LA CIUDAD DE MÉXICO

CAMPEONES RAMA VARONIL

EDICIÓNAÑOCAMPEÓN (PAÍS)TIEMPO
11983Casimiro Reyes (Méx)2h29m35s
21984Gerardo Alcala (Méx)2h23m35s
31985Manuel Vera Canelo (Méx)2h22m37s
41986Manuel Garcia Perez (Méx)2h20m03s
51987Rodolfo Gomez (Méx)2h18m46s
61988Salvador Garcia (Méx)2h19m08s
71989Tesfaye Taffa (Eti)2h17m55s
81990Graciano Gonzalez (Méx)2h19m49s
91991Inocencio Miranda (Méx)2h18m53s
101992Gumercindo Olmedo (Méx)2h19m25s
111993Dionicio Cerón (Méx)2h14m47s
121994Gumercindo Olmedo (Méx)2h16m47s
131995José Duarte (Méx)2h18m44s
141996Juan Salvador González (Méx)2h20m14s
151997Benjamín Paredes (Méx)2h16m25s
161998Simon Biwott (Ken)2h16m48s
171999Eliud Keiring (Ken)2h17m55s
182000Enrique Montiel (Méx)2h16m08s
192001Alejandro Villanueva (Méx)2h17m19s
202002Enos Ketter (Ken)2h13m44s
212003George Otworo (Ken)2h18m11s
222004Philip Metto (Ken)2h18m12s
232005Reuben Chesang (Ken)2h19m35s
242006Christopher Kipyego (Ken)2h17m23s
252007Hilary Kimayo (Ken)2h15m55s
262008Hilary Kimayo (Ken)2h13m05s
272009Edilberto Méndez (Méx)2h21m34s
282010Hillary Kimayo (Ken)2h12m10s
292011Isaac Kimayo (Ken)2h14m23s
302012Peter Nkaya (Ken)2h15m53s
312013Raúl Pacheco (Per)2h16m56s
322014Raúl Pacheco (Per)2h18m28s
332015Daniel Aschenik (Eti)2h19m25s
342016Emmanuel Mnongat (Ken)2h19m30s
352017Fikadu Kebede (Eti)2h17m27s
362018Titus Eriku (Ken)2h10m38s
372019Duncan Maiyo (Ken)2h12m53s

CAMPEONAS RAMA FEMENIL

EDICIÓNAÑOCAMPEONATIEMPO
11983Maria del Carmen Cardenas (Mex)3h05m00s
21984Maricela Hurtado (Mex)2h49m37s
31985Maricela Hurtado (Mex)2h51m08s
41986Maria Trujillo (Mex)2h51m03s
51987Eileen Claugus (E.U)2h46m30s
61988Gloria Ramirez (Mex)2h47m10s
71989Flora Moreno (Mex)2h44m34s
81990Flora Moreno (Mex)2h44m38s
91991Aurelia de Jesus Bernabe (Mex)2h46m19s
101992Petra Guevara (Mex)2h46m14s
111993Maria del Carmen Diaz (Mex)2h43m16s
121994Emma Cabrera (Mex)2h44m10s
131995Maria del Carmen Diaz (Mex)2h48m45s
141996Maria del Carmen Diaz (Mex)2h41m47s
151997Maria del Carmen Diaz (Mex)2h39m07s
161998María Elena Reyna (Méx)2h42m55s
171999María Elena Reyna (Méx)2h55m25s
182000Patricia Jardón (Méx)2h41m50s
192001Patricia Jardón (Méx)2h34m48s
202002Patricia Jardón (Méx)2h42m43s
212003Dulce María Rodríguez (Méx)2h40m58s
222004Albina Gallyamova (Rus)2h43m17s
232005Alicia Rodríguez (Méx)2h42m43s
242006Estela Xolaltenco (Méx)2h40m01s
252007Anna Kibor (Ken)2h38m23s
262008Paula Apolonio (Méx)2h40m25s
272009Jacqueline Orella (Méx)2h54m06s
282010Karina Pérez (Méx)2h39m42s
292011Rose Jebet (Ken)2h39m07s
302012Alena Amare (Eti)2h39m50s
312013Gladys Tejeda (Per)2h37m34s
322014Shewarge Alene (Eti)2h41m21s
332015Shewarge Alene (Eti)2h41m08s
342016Diana Lobacevske (Lit)2h40m32s
352017Gladys Tejeda (Per)2h36m15s
362018Etaferahu Woda (Eti)2h40m10s
372019Vivian Kiplagat (Ken)2h33m28s