FINALES ONEFA


HISTORIAL (1933-2019)

AÑOCAMPEÓNRES.SUBCAMPEÓN
1933UNAM Pumas12-2CAM
1934UNAM Pumas33-7Deportivo
1939UNAM Pumas18-0IPN
1971ITESM Monterrey35-20Pieles Rojas
1973IPN Águilas Blancas21-19UNAM Águilas Reales
1975Pieles Rojas52-13ITESM Monterrey
1976ITESM Monterrey28-22Pieles Rojas
1977UA Nuevo León66-0IPN Águilas Blancas
1978UNAM Cóndores23-14IPN Águilas Blancas
1979UNAM Cóndores28-16IPN Águilas Blancas
1980UNAM Cóndores28-26IPN Águilas Blancas
1981IPN Águilas Blancas39-21UNAM Águilas Reales
1982IPN Águilas Blancas16-8UNAM Cóndores
1983UNAM Cóndores23-3IPN Águilas Blancas
1984UNAM Cóndores40-29IPN Águilas Blancas 
1985UNAM Cóndores31-0IPN Pieles Rojas
1987ENEP Acatlán17-10UNAM Cóndores
1988IPN Águilas Blancas38-6UNAM Cóndores
1989IPN Pieles Rojas14-6IPN Águilas Blancas
1990UNAM Cóndores16-3IPN Águilas Blancas
1991UNAM Cóndores41-16ITESM Monterrey
1992IPN Águilas Blancas17-13CGP
1993ITESM Monterrey20-13IPN Águilas Blancas
1994ITESM Monterrey17-10UDLA Puebla
1995UDLA Puebla43-13UNAM Cóndores
1996UDLA Puebla6-3ITESM Monterrey
1997UDLA Puebla21-11ITESM Monterrey
1998ITESM Monterrey20-17UDLA Puebla
1999ITESM Monterrey38-25UDLA Puebla
2000ITESM CEM38-28ITESM Monterrey
2001ITESM Monterrey20-12UA Nuevo León
2002ITESM Monterrey34-7UA Nuevo León
2003ITESM CEM38-36ITESM Monterrey
2004ITESM Monterrey45-22ITESM CEM
2005ITESM Monterrey14-10UA Nuevo León
2006ITESM Monterrey43-34UDLA Puebla
2007ITESM Monterrey36-14ITESM CEM
2008ITESM Monterrey41-28UA. Nuevo León
2009UA. Nuevo León42-21UNAM Pumas
2010UNAM Pumas31-21UA Nuevo León
2011UA. Nuevo León16-15UNAM Pumas
2012UA. Nuevo León34-20UNAM Pumas
2013UNAM Pumas28-16UA. Nuevo León
2014UNAM Pumas21-14UA. Nuevo León
2015UA. Nuevo León16-7UNAM Pumas
2016UA. Nuevo León20-16UNAM Pumas
2017UNAM Pumas18-15UA. Nuevo León
2018UA. Nuevo León23-20IPN Burros Blancos
2019IPN Burros Blancos24-17IPN Águilas Blancas

FINALES CONADEIP

AÑOCAMPEÓNRES.SUBCAMPEÓN
2009ITESM Monterrey42-23ITESM CEM
2010UDLA Puebla17-10ITESM Monterrey
2011ITESM Monterrey34-3ITESM CEM
2012ITESM Monterrey17-6ITESM CEM
2013UDLA Puebla38-24ITESM Monterrey
2014UDLA Puebla17-14ITESM Toluca
2015ITESM Monterrey33-23UDLA Puebla
2016UDLA Puebla43-40ITESM Monterrey
2017ITESM Toluca31-28UDLA Puebla
2018ITESM Toluca28-21ITESM Monterrey
2019ITESM Monterrey27-13UDLA Puebla

TAZÓN DE LOS CAMPEONES

AÑOCAMPEÓNRES.SUBCAMPEÓN
2016UDLA Puebla34-27UANL
2017ITESM Toluca16-15UNAM Pumas

FINALES ONEFA CONFERENCIA NACIONAL

AÑOCAMPEÓNRES.SUBCAMPEÓNDIVISIÓN
1981IPN Lobos Plateados26-7UA Chapingo
1982UPIICSA23-6ENEP Aragón
1983ENEP Acatlán24-17UPIICSA
1984UPIICSA42-7UA Chapingo
1985UA Metropolitana10-7UA Chapingo
1986ITESM Monterrey24-19UA Metropolitana
1987ITESM Monterrey27-17UA Metropolitana
1988ITESM Monterrey27-10UA Metropolitana
IT Querétaro31-28Jefes RedskinsMexicana
1989Cherokees14-12UA Metropolitana
1990CGP21-17UA Metropolitana
1991UDLA Puebla34-7UNAM Guerreros Aztecas
1992ITESM Laguna20-0Búfalos Toluca
1993IPN Pieles Rojas30-27UA Metropolitana
1994UA Metropolitana13-0ITESM CEM
1995UNAM Guerreros Aztecas19-17ITESM CEM
1996ITESM CEM28-6UA Coahuila
1997ITESM Toluca35-20UNAM Guerreros Aztecas
1998UA Coahuila19-13FES Acatlán
1999FES Acatlán34-22CUM
2000ITESM CCM52-15ITESM Chihuahua
2001UA Coahuila35-28Tepeyac
2002Tepeyac26-13IPN Pieles Rojas
2003FES Acatlán27-13CGP
2004UA Chihuahua24-21CGP
2005UVM Lomas Verdes24-17UA Coahuila
2006ITESM Monterrey B39-21CGP
2007IPN Burros Blancos34-19FES Acatlán
2008UA Chihuahua28-9UAEM
2009UA Coahuila34-21UA ChihuahuaNorte 
Anáhuac Cancún20-19UAEMSur
2010UA Chihuahua37-22UVM GuadalajaraNorte 
UAEM23-20Anáhuac CancúnSur
2011UVM Guadalajara35-28UA ChihuahuaNorte 
CGP28-14FES AcatlánSur
2012UAEM40-28FES Acatlán
2013FES Acatlán45-38UA. Coahuila
2014UA. Coahuila29-22Anáhuac Cancún
2015UA. Guadalajara16-6UA. Chapingo
2016UAT Reynosa20-6UAT Ciudad Victoria
2017UAEM17-13UA CoahuilaBlanco
UAT Ciudad Victoria17-6VeracruzanaRojo
2018UA Coahuila24-14TepeyacBlanco
UAT Reynosa20-13UAT Ciudad VictoriaRojo
2019Anáhuac Cancún29-21UA Coahuila
2021UA Coahuila13-9ITESM QuerétaroNorte 

FINALES CONADEIP LIBERTAD

AÑOCAMPEÓNRES.SUBCAMPEÓN
2013CETYS Mexicali3-0UABC Tijuana
2014ITSON Obregón 20-13CETYS Mexicali
2015CETYS Mexicali24-21UABC Tijuana
2016ITESM Guadalajara34-20UABC Tijuana
2017CETYS Mexicali27-21ITSON Obregón
2018CETYS Mexicali50-23ITESM Querétaro
2019ITSON Obregón34-33ITESM Querétaro