RESULTADOS OLÍMPICOS DE MÉXICO EN NATACIÓN

LOS ÁNGELES 1932

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Manuel Villegas400m libres V
1500m libres V
5:54.2 min.
23:40.0 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
18
14
Ignacio Gutiérrez Escoto400m libres V
1500m libres V
5:29.1 min.
22:39.2 min
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
16
13
Pablo Zierold200m pecho V3:15.2 min1a. Ronda18

LONDRES 1948

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Alberto Isaac100m Libres V1:01 min.Semifinal10
Ramón Bravo1500m libres V20:45.5 min.1a. Ronda21
Ángel Maldonado1500m libres V20:47.2 min.1a. Ronda19
César Borja1500m libres V21:15.8 min.1a. Ronda25
Apolonio Castillo200m pecho V2:50.7 min.Semifinal15
Tonatiuh Gutiérrez100m dorso V1:15.6 min.1a. Ronda31
Clemente Mejía100m dorso V1:09.0 min.Final4
R. Bravo, A. Isaac, A. Castillo, A. Maldonado4x200m libres V9:20.2 min.Final7
Magda Bruggeman100m libres F
400m libres F
100m dorso F
1:12.5 min.
5:42.4 min.
1:21.4 min.
1a. Ronda
Semifinal
1a. Ronda
26
13
17
Helga Diederichsen200m pecho F3:27.8 min.1a. Ronda21

HELSINKI 1952

NOMBREPRUEBARESUTADORONDALUGAR
René Muñiz100m libres V1:00.5 min.1a. Ronda25
Juan Lanz100m libres V1:00.9 min.1a. Ronda30
Alberto Isaac100m libres V1:01.4 min.1a. Ronda37
Tonatiuh Gutiérrez1500m libres V19:18.9 min.1a. Ronda12
César Borja1500m libres V19:43.3 min.1a. Ronda19
Efrén Fierro1500m libres V19:55.8 min.1a. Ronda21
Clemente Mejía100m dorso V1:10.7 min.1a. Ronda23
Walter Ocampo200m pecho V2:44.8 min.1a. Ronda21
A. Isaac, E. Fierro, C. Borja, T. Gutiérrez4x200m libres V9:15.7 min.1a. Ronda14

MELBOURNE 1956

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Eulalio Ríos200m mariposa V2:27.3 min.Final6
Walter Ocampo200m mariposa V2:41.4 min.1a. Ronda13
Blanca Luz Barrón100m libres F1:09.5 min.1a. Ronda28
Gilda Aranda400m libres F5:24.2 min.1a. Ronda18

ROMA 1960

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Jorge Escalante100m libres V57″6 seg.Semifinal24
Mauricio Ocampo400m libres V
1,500m libres V
4:35.3 min.
18:29.0 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
13
12
Raúl Guzmán400m libres V4:42.2 min.1a. Ronda26
Alfredo Guzmán1,500m libres V19:11.1 min.1a. Ronda21
Alejandro Gaxiola100m dorso V1:05.9 min.1a. Ronda22
Enrique Rabell100m dorso V1:08.0 min.1a. Ronda29
Eulalio Ríos200m. Mariposa V2:22.02 min.Semifinal10
J. Escalante, M. Ocampo, A. Guzmán, R. Guzmán4x200m libres V8:50.4 min.1a. Ronda14
J. Escalante, M. Ocampo, A. Gaxiola, E. Rabell4x100m combinados V4:23.1 min.1a. Ronda12
Blanca Luz Barrón100m. Libres F
400m. Libres F
1:07.9 min.
5:26.4 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
26
20
María Luisa Souza100m. Libres F
400m. Libres F
1;08.4 min.
5:21.3 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
28
17
Silvia Belmar100m. Mariposa F1:16.5 min.1a. Ronda17
Eulalia Martínez100m. Mariposa F1.17.9 min.1a. Ronda19
B. Barrón, M. Souza, S. Belmar, E. Martínez4x100m. Libres F4:43.1 min.1a. Ronda11

TOKIO 1964

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Salvador Ruiz100m Libres V58.8 seg.1a. Ronda55
Guillermo Echevarría1,500m libres V17:35.0 min.1a. Ronda9
Alfredo Guzmán1,500m libres V18:07.4 min.1a. Ronda18
Juan Alanís200m. Mariposa V
400m. Combinado ind. V
2:23.9 min.
5:18.6 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
27
25
Gabriel Altamirano200m. Mariposa V2;17.9 min.1a. Ronda19
Rafael Hernández400m. Combinado ind. V5:09.8 min.1a. Ronda15
Jesús Dávila400m. Combinado ind. V5:27.1 min.1a. Ronda27
R. Hernández, S. Ruiz, A. Guzmán, G. Echevarría4x100m libres V3:58.9 min.1a. Ronda12
R. Hernández, S. Ruiz, A. Guzmán, G. Echevarría4x200m libres V8:50.3 min.1a. Ronda15
María Luisa Souza400m libres F5:05.2 min.1a. Ronda20
Olga Belmar400m libres F5:14.0 min.1a. Ronda29
Silvia Belmar100m. Mariposa F
400m. Combinado ind. F
1:12.1 min.
6.00.7 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
23
20

MÉXICO 1968

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Felipe Muñoz200m. Pecho V
100m. Pecho V
2:28.7 min.
1:09.8 min.
Final
Semifinal
1
10
Salvador Ruiz100m. Libres V56.4 seg.1a. Ronda32
Rafael Cal y Mayor100m. Libres V56.5 seg.1a. Ronda34
Mario Santibáñez100m. Libres V
100m. Mariposa V
57.0 seg.
1:01.7 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
40
31
Guillermo Echevarría400m. Libres V
1500m libres V
4:24.0 min.
17:11.0 min.
1a. Ronda
Final
11
6
Eduardo Alanís400m. Libres V
200m. Combinado Ind. V
400m. Combinado Ind. V
4:27.4 min.
2:23.0 min.
5:14.9 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
15
22
21
Jorge Urreta400m. Libres V
1500m libres V
4:34.3 min.
17;57.5 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
23
14
Juan Alanís1500m libres V17:37.4 min.Final7
José J. Santibáñez100m. Dorso V
200m. Dorso V
200m. Combinado Ind. V
1:04.2 min.
2:20.7 min.
2:24.6 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
20
15
28
Jaime Rivera100m. Dorso V
200m. Dorso V
1:05.1 min.
2:20.7 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
27
15
Luis Ángel Acosta100m. Dorso V
200m. Dorso V
1:06.5 min.
2:24.0 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
31
23
Eduardo Moreno100m. Pecho V
200m. Pecho V
1:13.7 min.
2:44.8 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
32
32
Javier Jiménez100m. Pecho V1:16.3 min.1a. Ronda35
Rafael Hernández200m. Pecho V
200m. Combinado Ind. V
400m. Combinado Ind. V
2:46.7 min.
2:24.7 min.
5;01.1 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
Final
34
30
8
Maximiliano Aguilar100m. Mariposa V1:04.0 min.1a. Ronda41
Gabriel Altamirano200m. Mariposa V2:12.1 min.1a. Ronda9
Raúl Villagomez200m. Mariposa V
400m. Combinado Ind. V
2:22.4 min.
5:24.7 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
25
31
S. Ruiz, R. Cal y Mayor, M. Santibáñez, E. Alanís4x100m. Libres V3:46.1 min.1a. Ronda12
R. Cal y Mayor, E. Alanís, J. Alanís, J. Urreta4x200m. Libres V8:24.5 min.DSQ.17
R. Cal y Mayor, M. Santibáñez, J. Santibáñez, F. Muñoz4x100m. Combinado V4:10.0 min.1a. Ronda12
Marcia Arriaga100m. Libres F
200m. Libres F
1:05.4 min.
2:27.0 min
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
37
31
Vivian Ortiz100m. Libres F1:06.9 min.1a. Ronda47
María Teresa Ramírez800m. Libres F
200m. Libres F
400m. Libres F
9:38.5 min.
2:17.5 min.
4:42.2 min.
Final
1a. Ronda
Final
3
11
6
Laura Vaca400m. Libres F
800m. Libres F
400m. Combinado Ind. F
4:53.3 min.
10:01.8 min.
5:33.7 min.
1a. Ronda
Final
Final
11
8
8
Norma Amezcua400m. Libres F
800m. Libres F
400m. Combinado Ind. F
5:00.5 min.
10:31.6 min.
5:47.9 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
17
20
16
Lidia Ramírez100m. Dorso F
200m. Mariposa F
200m. Combinado Ind. F
1:14.5 min.
2:42.1 min.
2:42.6 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
31
17
26
Tamara Oynick100m. Pecho F
200m. Pecho F
400m. Combinado Ind. F
1:22.7 min.
2:52.4 min.
5:48.4 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
26
11
17
Victoria Casas100m. Pecho F
200m. Pecho F
1:24.7 min.
3:01.0 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
28
24
Ana de la Portilla200m. Pecho F3:03.5 min.1a. Ronda26
Patricia Obregón100m. Mariposa F1:12.4 min.1a. Ronda20
M. Arriaga, M. Ramírez, L. Vaca, N. Amezcua4x100m. Libres F4:21.9 min.1a. Ronda13
M. Ramírez, L. Ramírez, P. Obregón, T. Oynick4x100m. Combinado F4:51.0 min.1a. Ronda12

MÜNICH 1972

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Felipe Muñoz100m. Pecho V
200m. Pecho V
1:08.95 min.
2:25.99 min.
1a. Ronda
Final
19
5
Gustavo Salcedo100m. Pecho V
200m. Pecho V
1:10.17 min.
2:32.81 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
30
25
Roberto Strauss100m. Libres V
200m. Libres V
56.78 seg.
2:03.57 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
41
38
Guillermo García400m. Libres V
1,500m. Libres V
4:15.33 min.
16:29.48 min.
1a. Ronda
Final
22
8
Alberto García1,500m. Libres V17:05.7 min.1a. Ronda19
Hugo Valencia100m. Mariposa V
200m. Mariposa V
1:00.14 min.
2:09.56 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
28
17
José Luis Prado400m. Libres V
400m. Combinado Ind. V
4:22.31 min.
4:54.49 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
37
24
Ricardo Marmolejo200m. Mariposa V
200m. Combinado Ind. V
400m. Combinado Ind. V
2:10.00 min.
2:15.82 min.
4:45.20 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
18
18
11
José J. Santibáñez100m. Dorso V
200m. Combinado Ind. V
1:02.46 min.
2:19.47 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
27
31
José Urueta200m. Dorso V2:13.85 min.1a. Ronda21
Rafael Rocha200m. Dorso V2:15.81 min.1a. Ronda25
R. Strauss, G. García, J. Santibáñez, J. Urreta4x100m. Libres V3:43.46 min.DSQ.14
R. Strauss, G. García, J. Prado, J. Urreta4x200m. Libres V8:08.39 min.1a. Ronda12
F. Muñoz, H. Valencia, G, García, J. Santibáñez4x100m. Combinados V4:05.61 min.1a. Ronda13
Leonor Urueta100m. Pecho F
200m. Pecho F
1:23.21 min.
2:55.21 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
38
37
Ana de la Portilla100m. Pecho F
200m. Pecho F
1:21.61 min.
2:54.10 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
35
34
Virginia Anchústegui100m. Libres F1:04.99 min.1a. Ronda46
Marcia Arriaga100m. Libres F
200m. Libres F
1:03.66 min.
2:18.93 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
40
30
María Teresa Ramírez400m. Libres F
800m. Libres F
200m. Dorso F
4:39.14 min.
9:25.09 min.
2:27.47 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
16
12
17
Laura Vaca800m. Libres F
200m. Combinado Ind. F
400m. Combinado Ind.F
9:50.10 min.
2:34.35 min.
5:24.63 min.
1a. Ronda
DSQ.
1a. Ronda
26
44
27
Norma Amezcua100m. Mariposa F1:12.23 min.1a. Ronda30
María del Rosario Ballesteros200m. Combinado Ind. F
400m. Combinado Ind. F
2:37.00 min.
5:31.06 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
38
33
María Cecilia Vargas100m. Dorso F
200m. Dorso F
1:12.91 min.
2:37.54 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
34
33
Grisel Mendoza200m. Mariposa F2:35.85 min.1a. Ronda23
V. Anchústegui, M. Arriaga, M. Ramírez, L. Vaca4x100m. Libres F4:14.95 min.1a. Ronda15
A. de la Portilla, M. Arriaga, M. Ramírez, N. Amezcua4x100m. Combinado F4:49.23 min.1a. Ronda16

MONTREAL 1976

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Ricardo Marmolejo200m. Mariposa V
400m. Combinado Ind. V
2:08.88 min.
4:45.30 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
29
24
Guillermo García200m. Libres V1:58.20 min.1a. Ronda35
José Urueta100m. Dorso V
200m. Dorso V
1:00.85 min.
2:09.74 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
27
20
Guillermo Zavala400m. Combinado Ind. V4:49.55 min.1a. Ronda29
Ignacio Álvarez100m. Dorso V
200m. Dorso V
1:00.80 min.
2:11.08 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
26
24
Gustavo Lozano100m. Pecho V
200m. Pecho V
1:08.89 min.
2:31.89 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
28
23
José Luis Prado100m. Mariposa V59.16 seg.1a. Ronda35
Eduardo Pérez200m. Libres V1:59.53 min.1a. Ronda37
G. García, G. Zavala, J.L. Prado, E. Pérez4x200m. Libres V8:05.12 min.1a. Ronda14
G. Lozano, G. García, I. Álvarez, J.L. Prado4x100m. Libres V4:02.69 min.1a. Ronda12
Beatriz Camuñas100m. Pecho F
200m. Pecho F
1:20.46 min.
2:50.78 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
32
33

MOSCÚ 1980

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Miguel Santiestéban100m. Pecho V
200m. Pecho V
1:06.13 min.
DSQ
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
12
Guillermo Zavala400m. Combinado Ind. V4:37.58 min.1a. Ronda19
Hellen Plaschinski100m. Libres F59.75 seg.1a. Ronda20
Isabel Reuss100m. Libres F58.36 seg.1a. Ronda11
Teresa Rivera100m. Dorso F
200m. Dorso F
1:04.54 min.
2:21.51 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
9
14
Elke Holtz100m. Pecho F
200m. Pecho F
1:15.89 min.
2:42.59 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
18
18
H. Plaschinski, T. Rivera, I. Reuss, D. Erdmann4x100m. Libres F3:55.41 min.Final6
H. Plaschinski, T. Rivera, I. Reuss, D. Erdmann4x100m. Combinado F4:25.95 min.1a. Ronda9

LOS ÁNGELES 1984

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Ramiro Estrada100m. Libres V52.07 seg.1a. Ronda23
César Sánchez100m. Libres VÇ
200m. Libres V
54.94 seg.
1:55.82 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
48
31
Carlos Romo200m. Libres V
100m. Mariposa V
1:58.77 min.
57.61 seg.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
42
33
Ernesto Vela100m. Dorso V
200m. Dorso V
1:01.42 min.
2:10.30 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
32
26
Eduardo Morillo100m. Pecho V
200m. Pecho V
200m. Cominado Ind. V
1:06.82 min.
2:23.72 min.
2.09.87 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
31
20
23
R. Estrada, C. Romo, C. Sánchez, J.A. Medina4x100m. Libres V3:33.86 min.1a. Ronda16
R. Estrada, C. Romo, E. Morillo, E. Vela4x100m. Combinado V3:56.11 min.1a. Ronda14
Patricia Kohlmann100m. Libres F
200m. Libres F
58.76 seg.
2:08.15 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
20
21
Teresa Rivera100m. Libres F
100m. Dorso F
200m. Dorso F
59.61 seg.
1:06.39 min.
2:22.94 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
25
21
20
Irma Huerta200m. Libres F
400m. Libres F
800m. Libres F
2.09.79 min.
4:23.34 min.
8:56.18 min.
1a. Ronda
Final B
1a. Ronda
24
16
12
Sara Guido100m. Pecho F
200m. Pecho F
1:14.69 min.
2:38.87 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
23
17
María Antonieta Urbina100m. Mariposa F1:06.65 min.1a. Ronda28
P. Kohlmann, T. Rivera, R. Fuentes, I. Huerta4x100m. Libres F3:58.31 min.1a. Ronda11
P. Kohlmann, T. Rivera, S. Guido, M. A. Urbina4x100m. Combinado FDSQ.1a. Ronda13

SEÚL 1988

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Rodrigo González50m. Libres V
100m. Libres V
200m. Libres V
200m. Combinado Ind. V
24.01 seg.
51.46 seg.
1:52.99 min.
2:09.52 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
29
28
26
25
Ernesto Vela100m. Dorso V
200m. Dorso V
59.19 seg.
2:05.08 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
33
22
Javier Careaga100m. Pecho V
200m. Pecho V
200m. Combinado Ind. V
400m. Combinado Ind. V
1:05.37 min.
2:20.11 min.
2:09.38 min.
4.30.71 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
35
23
24
21
Carlos Romo400m. Libres V
100m. Mariposa V
4:04.02 min.
58.04 seg.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
35
41
Ignacio Escamilla100m. Libres V
200m. Libres V
400m. Libres V
54.56 seg.
1:53.63 min.
4:03.16 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
56
32
34
Urbano Zea50m. Libres V
100m. Mariposa V
24.86 seg.
57.89 seg.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
45
40
U. Zea, R. González, I. Escamilla, J. Alarcón4x100m. Libres V3:29.72 min.1a. Ronda13
U. Zea, R. González, I. Escamilla, J. Alarcón4x200m. Libres VDSQ.1a. Ronda15
R. González, E. Vela, J. Careaga, U. Zea4x100m. Combinado V3:54.21 min.1a. Ronda20
Patricia Kohlmann50m. Libres F
100m. Libres F
200m. Libres F
200m. Combinado Ind. F
27.45 seg.
59.05 seg.
2:10.36 min.
2:29.61 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
32
36
35
29
Marlene Bruten100m. Mariposa F
200m. Mariposa F
200m. Combinado Ind. F
400m. Combinado Ind. F
1:05.37 min.
2:19.68 min.
2:26.89 min.
5:03.69 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
29
23
27
26
María Soledad Rivera50m. Libres F
100m. Libres F
27.16 seg.
59.32 seg.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
26
38

BARCELONA 1992

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Rodrigo González50m. Libres V
100m. Libres V
200m. Combinado Ind. V
23.52 seg.
51.04 seg.
DSQ.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
27
22
Javier Careaga100m. Pecho V
200m. Pecho V
1:03.45 min.
2:15.59 min.
1a. Ronda
Final B
20
15
Erika González400m. Libres F
800m. Libres F
4:32.06 min.
9:17.18 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
29
25
Laura Sánchez400m. Libres F
800m. Libres F
4:23.87 min.
9:10.31 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
23
21
Graciela Gaja100m. Mariposa F1:04.84 min.1a. Ronda40
L. Sánchez, G. Gaja, H. Koerner, A. Mendoza4x100m. Combinado F4:26.73 min.1a. Ronda17

ATLANTA 1996

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Carlos Arena100m. Dorso V
200m. Dorso V
57.40 seg.
2:05.96 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
29
30
Jesús González100m. Mariposa V54.94 seg.1a. Ronda29

SIDNEY 2000

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Juan José Veloz200m. Mariposa V
400m. Combinado Ind. V
2:00.2 min.
4:31.73 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
20
38
Jorge Carral400m. Libres F
1,500m. Libres V
3:58.34 min.
15:43.03 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
28
31
Joshua Ilika100m. Mariposa V55.07 seg.1a. Ronda33
Alfredo Jacobo100m. Pecho V1.04.67 seg.1a. Ronda43
Javier Díaz200m. Libres V
200m. Combinado Ind. V
1.53.20 min.
2:07.28 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
30
37
Patricia Villarreal400m. Libres F
800m. Libres F
4:21.03 min.
8:54.79 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
33
21
Adriana Marmolejo200m. Pecho F2:36.93 min.1a. Ronda29

ATENAS 2004

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Joshua Ilika200m. Libres V
100m. Mariposa V
1:51.66 min.
54.29 seg.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
28
33
Leonardo Salinas400m. Libres V3:58.36 min.1a. Ronda29
J. Díaz, J. Ilika, L. Salinas, A. Siqueiros4x200m. Libres V7:29.54 min.1a. Ronda15
Juan José Veloz200m. Mariposa V1:58.32 min.Semifinal16
Adriana Marmolejo100m. Pecho F
200m. Pecho F
1:14.35 min.
2:36.10 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
38
27

BEIJING 2008

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Juan José Veloz100m. Mariposa V
200m. Mariposa V
53.58 seg.
1:57.32 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
45
23
Luis Ricardo Escobar10 km. Aguas Abiertas V1:53.47.9 hrs.Única18
Susana Escobar400m. Libres F
800m. Libres F
400m. Combinado Ind. F
4:11.99 min.
8:33.51 min.
4:47.32 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
20
18
30
Adriana Marmolejo100m. Pecho F
200m. Pecho F
1:10.73 min.
2:28.10 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
31
22
Fernanda González100m. Dorso F
200m. Dorso F
1:02.76 min.
2:14.64 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
35
28
Imelda Martínez10 km. Aguas Abiertas F2:01.07.9 hrs.Única20

LONDRES 2012

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Arturo Pérez1,500m. Libres V15:25.91 min.1a. Ronda22
Christian Schurr200m. Pecho V2:14.16 min.1a. Ronda26
Fernanda González100m. Dorso F
200m. Dorso F
1:01.28 min.
2:12.75 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
23
24
Liliana Ibáñez100m. Libres F
200m. Libres F
55.71 seg.
2:01.36 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
25
26
Susana Escobar400m. Libres F
400m. Combinado Ind. F
4:14.78 min.
4:50.57 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
28
29
Rita Medrano200m. Mariposa F2:11.42 min.1a. Ronda23
Erica Dittmer200m. Combinado Ind. F2:16.54 min.1a. Ronda25
Patricia Castañeda800m. Libres F8:44.44 min.1a. Ronda27
Lizbeth Rueda10km. Aguas Abiertas F2:02.46.1 hrs.Única20

RÍO DE JANEIRO 2016

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Long Yuan Miguel Gutiérrez100m mariposa V53.34 seg.1a. Ronda32
Liliana Ibáñez50m libres F25.25 seg.1a. Ronda28
Ricardo Vargas1500m libres V15:11.53 min.1a. Ronda25

TOKIO 2020

NOMBREPRUEBARESULTADORONDALUGAR
Melissa Rodríguez100m pecho F
200m pecho F
1:08.76 min.
2:26.87 min.
1a. Ronda
1a. Ronda
30
24
José Ángel Martínez200m combinado ind. V2:01:34 min.1a. Ronda38
Gabriel Cataño50m libres V22.32 seg.1a. Ronda32
Daniel DelgadilloAguas Abiertas V1:53:14.4 hrs.Única17